Is Silk Almond Hint of Pumpkin Spice Almond Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds. Cane Sugar, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (calcium Carbonate, Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Freshness), Natural Flavor. Contains Almond. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts And Soy
Check Silk Almond Hint of Pumpkin Spice Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Almond Hint of Pumpkin Spice Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


