Is Silk Almond Milk Plain Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Pectin, Calcium Citrate, Calcium Phosphate, Vitamin D2, Live And Active Cultures. Contains: Almond. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts And Soy.
Check Silk Almond Milk Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Almond Milk Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


