Is Silk Blueberry Dairy-Free Smooth & Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soymilk (water, Soybeans), Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Corn Starch, Pectin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Blueberry Puree Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Live And Active Cultures, Mixed Tocopherols And Vitamin C Ester (to Protect Freshness), Vitamin D2. Contains Soy.
Check Silk Blueberry Dairy-Free Smooth & Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Blueberry Dairy-Free Smooth & Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


