Is SILK, CHOCOLATE SOYMILK, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, SOY BEANS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN [B2], VITAMIN B12), COCOA (DUTCH PROCESS), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM.

Check SILK, CHOCOLATE SOYMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie