Is SILK, CHOCOLATE SOYMILK, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, SOY BEANS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN [B2], VITAMIN B12), COCOA (DUTCH PROCESS), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM.
Check SILK, CHOCOLATE SOYMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SILK, CHOCOLATE SOYMILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


