Is Silk Cold Foam Creamer Oat White Chocolate Macadamia Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Less Than 1% Of: Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum. Propellant: Nitrogen & Nitrous Oxide.
Check Silk Cold Foam Creamer Oat White Chocolate Macadamia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Cold Foam Creamer Oat White Chocolate Macadamia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


