Is Silk Creamer Coconut Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Base (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Cane Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour
Check Silk Creamer Coconut Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Creamer Coconut Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Creamer Coconut Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


