Is Silk Creamy Lowfat Oatmilk, Creamy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE OAT FLOUR), SUNFLOWER OIL, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN [B2], VITAMIN B12), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Silk Creamy Lowfat Oatmilk, Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie