Is Silk Dairy-Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soymilk (water, Soybeans), Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Tricalcium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean, Live And Active Cultures, Mixed Tocopherols And Vitamin C Ester (to Protect Freshness), Vitamin D2. Contains Soy.
Check Silk Dairy-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Dairy-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast


