Is Silk Dark Chocolate Almond Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Vitamin And Mineral Blend (calcium Carbonate, Sodium Ascorbate [vitamin C], Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2), Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor. Contains: Almond.

Check Silk Dark Chocolate Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie