No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Silk Dark Chocolate Peppermint Oat Creamer Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Less Than 1% Of: Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Silk Dark Chocolate Peppermint Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Oat Free? Silk Dark Chocolate Peppermint Oat Creamer | Spoonful