Is Silk Oat Yeah THE VANILLA ONE OATMILK DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, Faba Bean Protein, Corn Starch, Pectin, Calcium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Bean, Live and Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.
Check Silk Oat Yeah THE VANILLA ONE OATMILK DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Oat Yeah THE VANILLA ONE OATMILK DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Oat Yeah THE VANILLA ONE OATMILK DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


