Is Silk Original Almondmilk & Coconutmilk Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Coconutmilk (Filtered Water, Coconut Cream), Cane Sugar, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2), Sea Salt, Dipoatassium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Ascorbic Acid ! (To Protect Freshness), Natural Flavor

Check Silk Original Almondmilk & Coconutmilk Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silk Original Almondmilk & Coconutmilk Blend is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sShopRiteUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie