Is Silk Plant-Based Probiotic Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (cane sugar, dextrose), Pea protein, Modified corn starch, Coconut cream, Chicory root inulin, Vegetable oil, Natural flavour, Active probiotic culture (Bifidobacterium lactis CNCM I-2494) and active bacterial cultures, Lemon juice concentrate, Vanilla bean.
Check Silk Plant-Based Probiotic Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Plant-Based Probiotic Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


