Is Silk Pumpkin Spice Unsweet Almond Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains: Almond
Check Silk Pumpkin Spice Unsweet Almond Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Pumpkin Spice Unsweet Almond Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


