Is Silk Pumpkin Spice Unsweet Almond Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains: Almond

Check Silk Pumpkin Spice Unsweet Almond Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking