Is Silk Ultra Unsweet 20g Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (filtered Water, Soybeans, Soy Protein Isolate), Sunflower Oil, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (calcium, Carbonate, Sodium Ascorbate (vitamin C), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (b2), Vitamin B12), Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. Contains: Soy. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts.

Check Silk Ultra Unsweet 20g Protein against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silk Ultra Unsweet 20g Protein is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go