Is Silk Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 96 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Contains 2% or Less of: Vitamin and Mineral Blend (Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2), Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C to Protect Freshness), Natural Flavor.

Check Silk Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 96 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silk Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 96 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieBreakfast