Is Silk Yogurt Style Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Base (Filtered Water Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Raspberries, Pectin, Calcium Citrate, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Locust Bear Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Active Bacterial Cultures.
Check Silk Yogurt Style Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Yogurt Style Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


