Is Silva Jalapeño Pepper Jack Smoked Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Raised Without Antibiotics, Water, Jalapeño Peppers, Pepper Jack Cheese (cultured Milk, Water, Skim Milk, Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Green And Red Jalapeño Peppers, Cream, Salt, Natural Flavor, Enzymes), Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural Flavor, Cane Sugar, Dried Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Mustard, Spices, Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Spice Extractives, Cayenne Pepper.
Check Silva Jalapeño Pepper Jack Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silva Jalapeño Pepper Jack Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


