Is Silver Fern Farms Beef Brisket prepacked 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Beef

Check Silver Fern Farms Beef Brisket prepacked 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Fern Farms Beef Brisket prepacked 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich
Oat Free? Silver Fern Farms Beef Brisket prepacked 500g | Spoonful