Is Silver Fork Gourmet Southwest Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Corn, Water, Onions, Tomato Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Roasted Corn, Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Natural Flavor, Vinegar, Cilantro, Sugar, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Canola Oil, Xanthan Gum, Tomato Paste, Dehydrated Onion, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check Silver Fork Gourmet Southwest Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Fork Gourmet Southwest Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


