Is Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sweeteners: Aspartame (1.3%) and Acesulfame-K (1.3%)

Check Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking