Is Silver Spoon Icing Sugar 500G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Sugar, Anti-Caking Agent: Tricalcium Phosphate

Check Silver Spoon Icing Sugar 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Spoon Icing Sugar 500G is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing