Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Silver Spring Mustard Beer n Brat Horseradish - 9.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Tangy, malt-accented flavor with a sharp, sinus‑clearing heat and a coarse yet spreadable texture; commonly served on grilled sausages, sandwiches and burgers, stirred into sauces, or used as a dipping condiment. Reviewers report balanced zip and consistency, though opinions vary on the heat intensity and overall assertiveness and portion size.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Horseradish, Salt, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Turmeric, Ascorbic Acid

Check Silver Spring Mustard Beer n Brat Horseradish - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Spring Mustard Beer n Brat Horseradish - 9.5 Oz is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BSafewayHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
PepperyVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Silver Spring Mustard Beer n Brat Horseradish - 9.5 Oz | Spoonful