Is Silver Spring Mustard Deli Style Spicy Brown - 9.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, DEHYDRATED HORSERADISH, SPICES.
Check Silver Spring Mustard Deli Style Spicy Brown - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spring Mustard Deli Style Spicy Brown - 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Silver Spring Mustard Deli Style Spicy Brown - 9.5 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleH-E-BJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


