Is Silver Springs Farm Chicken Breast Sandwich Steaks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast

Check Silver Springs Farm Chicken Breast Sandwich Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? Silver Springs Farm Chicken Breast Sandwich Steaks | Spoonful