Is Silver Swan Wow Sarap All-in-One Seasoning Granules Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken powder
- chicken flavor
- disodium inosinate
chicken powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Iodized Salt, Monosodium Glutamate And Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate (i+g) As Flavor Enhancers, Sugar, Chicken Powder, Chicken Flavor, Maltodextrin As Bulking Agent, Onion Flavor, Garlic Flavor, Beta Carotene And Chlorophyll As Colors And Steviol Glycosides As Sweetener
Check Silver Swan Wow Sarap All-in-One Seasoning Granules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Swan Wow Sarap All-in-One Seasoning Granules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


