Is Silver Tide Marinated ASC Herring & Dill 380g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring (Clupea Harengus) ( Fish ) (50%), Water, Sugar, Onions, Salt, Dill, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid

Check Silver Tide Marinated ASC Herring & Dill 380g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing