Is SILVER TOOTH GEL (GLACIAL MINT) – 114G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ppm Silversol Solution (Deionized Water, Purified Water), Xylitol, Tea, Carbomer, Peppermint Oil

Check SILVER TOOTH GEL (GLACIAL MINT) – 114G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SILVER TOOTH GEL (GLACIAL MINT) – 114G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking