Is SIMILAC PRO-SENSITIVE HUMAN MILK OLIGOSACCHARIDE READY TO FEED 1 QUART (32 FLUID OUNCE) BOTTLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein Isolate, High Oleic Safflower Oil, Sugar, Soy Oil, Coconut Oil, Less Than 0, C, Cohnii Oil, M, Alpina Oil, Fucosyllactose, Fructooligosaccharides, Beta-carotene, Lutein, Lycopene, Calcium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Carrageenan, Potassium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Phosphate, Choline Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Ferrous Sulfate, Choline Bitartrate, Taurine, M-inositol, Zinc Sulfate, L-carnitine, Niacinamide, D-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, Calcium Pantothenate, Riboflavin, Copper Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamine Chloride Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid, Manganese Sulfate, Potassium Iodide, Phylloquinone, Biotin, Sodium Selenate, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12, Potassium Hydroxide And Nucleotides (Adenosine 5'-Monophosphate, Cytidine 5'-Monophosphate, Disodium Guanosine 5'-Monophosphate, Disodium Uridine 5'-Monophosphate)

Check SIMILAC PRO-SENSITIVE HUMAN MILK OLIGOSACCHARIDE READY TO FEED 1 QUART (32 FLUID OUNCE) BOTTLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMILAC PRO-SENSITIVE HUMAN MILK OLIGOSACCHARIDE READY TO FEED 1 QUART (32 FLUID OUNCE) BOTTLE is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go