Is Similasan Calm & Collected Kava Kava Actives -- 60 Dissovable Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Piper Methysticum (Kava Kava Root), X,nervousness, Restlessness Piper Methylsticum (Kava Kava Root), Restlessness Inactive Lactose, Magnesium Stearate, Inactive Lactose, Magnesium Stearate
Check Similasan Calm & Collected Kava Kava Actives -- 60 Dissovable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Similasan Calm & Collected Kava Kava Actives -- 60 Dissovable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Similasan Calm & Collected Kava Kava Actives -- 60 Dissovable Tablets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


