Is Similasan Calm & Collected Kava Kava Actives -- 60 Dissovable Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Piper Methysticum (Kava Kava Root), X,nervousness, Restlessness Piper Methylsticum (Kava Kava Root), Restlessness Inactive Lactose, Magnesium Stearate, Inactive Lactose, Magnesium Stearate

Check Similasan Calm & Collected Kava Kava Actives -- 60 Dissovable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Similasan Calm & Collected Kava Kava Actives -- 60 Dissovable Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go