Is Simmer Sauce, Thai Red Curry, Medium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Milk, Bamboo Shoot, Pineapple, Sugar, Green Capsicum, Lemongrass, Rice Bran Oil, Garlic, Shallot, Galangal, Fish Sauce (Anchovy, Salt), Chili, Modified Corn Starch, Spices (Cumin Powder, Coriander Seed Powder), Paprika Extract

Check Simmer Sauce, Thai Red Curry, Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simmer Sauce, Thai Red Curry, Medium is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSoup