Is SIMMERING SAUCE, SWEET MANGO GINGER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PUREE, WATER, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER), GREEN ONION, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CILANTRO, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER).

Check SIMMERING SAUCE, SWEET MANGO GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityGarlickyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep