Is Simm's Spicy Jalapeno Smoked Sausages 269g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, PORK BROTH, SALT, FLAVORINGS, JALAPEÑO PEPPER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), GRANULATED GARLIC. CASING COLORED WITH CARAMEL AND CARMINE.

Check Simm's Spicy Jalapeno Smoked Sausages 269g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking