Is Simms Thinly Sliced Steak Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Clove, Nutmeg, Extracts Of Rosemary And Green Tea.
Check Simms Thinly Sliced Steak Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simms Thinly Sliced Steak Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingStir FryMeal Prep


