Is Simon Howie Premium Pork Sausages 300G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (68%), Water, Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine), Wheat Starch, Salt, Wheat Protein, Maize Starch, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Sodium Triphosphate), Preservative (Sodium Metabi sulphite ), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Sausages filled into alginate casings
Check Simon Howie Premium Pork Sausages 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simon Howie Premium Pork Sausages 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simon Howie Premium Pork Sausages 300G is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingCookingSandwich


