Is Simpla Coconut Plant-Based Yogurt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Sugars (organic Maple Syrup), Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Vanilla Extract, Bacterial Cultures. May contain Cashew, Almond, Soy.

Check Simpla Coconut Plant-Based Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie