Is SIMPLE BLEND TOMATO KETCHUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATUARL FLAVORS.
Check SIMPLE BLEND TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLE BLEND TOMATO KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


