Is SIMPLE CHICKEN WINGS KIT, HOT & SPICY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLAZE MIX INGREDIENTS: MALTODEXTRIN, SALT,CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE POWDER (AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, VINEGAR SOLIDS, CHILI PEPPER, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (WITH ANNATTO AND TURMERIC [FOR COLOR], MILK), SPICES, SAFFLOWER OIL, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA GUM, WITH NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED AS ANTI-CAKING AGENTS., RANCH DIP MIX INGREDIENTS: CULTURED NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BUTTERMILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC*, CITRIC ACID, ONION*, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM STEARATE (AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT), CALCIUM LACTATE, PARSLEY*, SPICE, CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, SPICE EXTRACTIVE.

Check SIMPLE CHICKEN WINGS KIT, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Unknown

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingSnacking