Is Simple Girl Organic Carolina Kick BBQ Sauce - 12oz - Low Calorie - Sugar-Free Diabetic/Vegan Friendly - Gluten/Fat/MSG Free - Vinegar Based - Compatible with Most Diet Plans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Free Bbq Sauce Cider Vinegar, Water, Paprika & Other Spices, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Steviol Glycosides With Rebaudioside A (Sg-rs), Stevia, Not More Than 0,5% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking

Check Simple Girl Organic Carolina Kick BBQ Sauce - 12oz - Low Calorie - Sugar-Free Diabetic/Vegan Friendly - Gluten/Fat/MSG Free - Vinegar Based - Compatible with Most Diet Plans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Girl Organic Carolina Kick BBQ Sauce - 12oz - Low Calorie - Sugar-Free Diabetic/Vegan Friendly - Gluten/Fat/MSG Free - Vinegar Based - Compatible with Most Diet Plans is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokyTangySavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping