Is Simple Kneads Cinnamon Raisin Sourdough Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, Organic Millet Flour*, Sorghum Flour*, Raisins*, Quinoa Flour*, Raisin Juice Concentrate*, Buckwheat Flour*, Teff Flour*, Psyllium Seed Husk Powder*, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil*, Flax Meal*, Cinnamon*, Sea Salt. *Denotes Organic Ingredients

Check Simple Kneads Cinnamon Raisin Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep