Is Simple Mills Almond Flour Pancake & Waffle Mix Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Arrowroot, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Flour, Cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda, Sea Salt Contains Almonds and Coconut.
Check Simple Mills Almond Flour Pancake & Waffle Mix Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Mills Almond Flour Pancake & Waffle Mix Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


