Is Simple Mills Fair Trade Pumpkin Muffin & Bread Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Pumpkin, Arrowroot, Organic Spices (cinnamon, Nutmeg, Cloves), Organic Coconut Flour, Baking Soda, Sea Salt. Almond And Almond Products

Check Simple Mills Fair Trade Pumpkin Muffin & Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking