Is Simple Mills Soft Baked Almond Flour Bars Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- nut & nut flur biewt chocolate chips organke cocoeret nectar dyslea starch towait butter organle pvanat butter chipa oegande coconut ca peanut ca kabin juke concentrate de heshowed egg whites baking sola
nut & nut flur biewt chocolate chips organke cocoeret nectar dyslea starch towait butter organle pvanat butter chipa oegande coconut ca peanut ca kabin juke concentrate de heshowed egg whites baking sola
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nut & Nut Flur Biewt Chocolate Chips Organke Cocoeret Nectar Dyslea Starch Towait Butter Organle Pvanat Butter Chipa Oegande Coconut Ca Peanut Ca Kabin Juke Concentrate De Heshowed Egg Whites Baking Sola. Contains: Peanuts, Almonds, Coconuts, Eggs.
Check Simple Mills Soft Baked Almond Flour Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Mills Soft Baked Almond Flour Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


