Is Simple Snacking Organic Gems Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao,Unrefined Organic Coconut Sugar,Organic Fair-Trade Cocoa Butter

Check Simple Snacking Organic Gems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Snacking Organic Gems is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing