Is Simple Southern Goodness Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Lactose, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Soybean Oil, Natural Smoke Flavor. Contains Milk.
Check Simple Southern Goodness Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Southern Goodness Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


