Is Simple Truth™ 100% Whole Grain Purple Popcorn Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purple Popcorn

Check Simple Truth™ 100% Whole Grain Purple Popcorn Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ 100% Whole Grain Purple Popcorn Jar is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingOn The Go