No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Simple truth Almonds Apple Cinnamon Flavored Almonds Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Apple Cinnamon Seasoning (sugar, Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Malic Acid, Stevia Extract. Not More Than 2% Of: Canola Oil, Soybean Oil And Silicon Dioxide Added As Processing Aid), High Oleic Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil. Contains: Almonds. Processed On Equipment That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts, Milk And Soy.

Check Simple truth Almonds Apple Cinnamon Flavored Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple truth Almonds Apple Cinnamon Flavored Almonds is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Simple truth Almonds Apple Cinnamon Flavored Almonds | Spoonful